The Bozeman Beard Oil - Dapper Guru

The Bozeman Beard Oil

$21.99 Sale Save

Only 8 left in stock

Buy it with

Havana Beard Butter

$20.00

 

Our Bozeman Beard Oil is formulated to keep your skin and beard soft, healthy and looking great. It helps reduce beard dandruff and ingrown hairs, while giving your beard a polished, natural shine. Plus, it's scented with our custom scent that captures the masculine spirit of Bozeman, Montana. Strong, invigorating and unforgettable!

Size: 2oz

Ingredients: 

Botanical Name: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Argania Spinosa, Simmondsia Chinensis, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Fragrance 

Common Name: Fractionated Coconut Oil, Sweet Almond Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Aloe Extract, Vitamin E, Fragrance