Havana Beard Oil - Dapper Guru
Havana Beard Oil - Dapper Guru
Havana Beard Oil - Dapper Guru
Havana Beard Oil - Dapper Guru
Havana Beard Oil - Dapper Guru
Havana Beard Oil - Dapper Guru
Havana Beard Oil - Dapper Guru
Havana Beard Oil - Dapper Guru

Havana Beard Oil

$21.99 Sale Save

Only 0 left in stock

Buy it with

Havana Beard Butter

$20.00

 

Looking for a way to tame your beard and keep it soft and smooth? The Havana Beard Oil is the perfect solution. Handcrafted with the finest essential oils, including argan oil, sweet almond oil, and jojoba oil, this beard oil will nourish and moisturize your beard hair while providing a signature Havana scent that you won't find anywhere else.

But the benefits of the Havana Beard Oil don't stop there. It also includes aloe extract and vitamin E, which provide even more soothing and hydrating properties for your beard and skin. Simply apply a few drops of the oil and massage it into your beard hair for all-day nourishment and a smoother, more manageable beard.

In addition to its hydrating and softening properties, the Havana Beard Oil is also great for stimulating beard growth and preventing dry, irritated skin and ingrown hairs. With regular use, this beard oil can help you achieve a thicker, fuller beard while also keeping it looking and feeling its best.

But it's not just your beard that will benefit from the Havana Beard Oil. The signature scent is sure to turn heads and leave you smelling great all day long. And with its easy application and convenient travel size, it's the perfect choice for the modern man on the go.

So why wait? Get your handmade Havana Beard Oil today and start treating your beard hair to the luxury it deserves. Your beard – and everyone around you – will thank you.

 Ingredients: 

Botanical Name: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Argania Spinosa, Simmondsia Chinensis, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Fragrance 

Common Name: Fractionated Coconut Oil, Sweet Almond Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Aloe Extract, Vitamin E, Fragrance