Free shipping on orders $50 and up
Dapper Beard Combo - Dapper Guru
Dapper Beard Combo - Dapper Guru
Dapper Beard Combo - Dapper Guru
$38.00

Dapper Beard Combo

Want a super healthy beard!? Get our beard oil and beard butter combo! Made with premium oils and butters! 

 

Havana Beard Oil 

Size: 2oz

Ingredients: 

Botanical Name: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Argania Spinosa, Simmondsia Chinensis, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Fragrance 

Common Name: Fractionated Coconut Oil, Sweet Almond Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Aloe Extract, Vitamin E, Fragrance 

Havana Beard Butter 

 Size: 2oz 

Ingredients: 

Organic Mangifera Indica (Mango) seed butter, Garcinia indica (Kokum) Seed Butter, Organic Theobroma cacao (Cocoa butter), Orbignya Oleifera (Babassu) Seed Oil,  Ricinus communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Almond) Oil, Fragrance, Tocopheryl Acetate