Free shipping on orders $50 and up
Cuban Whiskey Shave Soap - Dapper Guru
$12.00

Cuban Whiskey Shave Soap

Our popular shave soap now in a Scotch Whiksey and Cuban Cigar Scent. 

  • Features an original scent – Cuban Cigar & Bay Rum
  • Convenient and travel-friendly 3.5-ounce puck
  • No shave brush is necessary for application
  • Natural ingredients with no harsh chemicals
  • Handmade in Washington, DC

Size: 3.5oz

Ingredients:

Common Name: Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Safflower Oil, Glycerin (kosher, of vegetable origin), Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Hydroxide (saponifying agent), Sorbitol (moisturizer), Sorbitan oleate (emulsifier), Oat protein (conditioner), Wheat Protein (conditioner), Lanolin, Bentonite Clay, Vitamin E, Fragrance

Botanical Name: Cocos Nucifera, Elaeis Guineensis Oil, Carthamus Tinctorius Oil, Glycerin, Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Hydroxide, Sorbitol, Sorbitan Oleate, Avena Sativa Protein Extract, Triticum Vulgare Protein Extract