Cedar Smoke Beard Oil - Dapper Guru
Cedar Smoke Beard Oil - Dapper Guru
Cedar Smoke Beard Oil - Dapper Guru
Cedar Smoke Beard Oil - Dapper Guru

Cedar Smoke Beard Oil

$21.99 Sale Save

Only 10 left in stock

Buy it with

Havana Beard Butter

$20.00

 

Introducing our newest addition to our collection of premium beard oils - Cedar Smoke. This rugged and sophisticated scent captures the essence of a true cowboy, a dapper one at that. If you're looking to unleash your inner cowboy and exude a sense of rugged sophistication, this is the beard oil for you.

Our Cedar Smoke scent is a luxurious blend of smoked cedar and oud embers, perfectly complemented by warm notes of white clove, black pepper, and spearmint. The heart of the scent is where the magic happens - oud, smoke, and cedarwood take center stage, creating a unique and captivating aroma that's both calming and invigorating.

Our high-quality ingredients, including fractionated coconut oil, sweet almond oil, argan oil, jojoba oil, aloe extract, vitamin E, and our irresistible fragrance blend, work together to nourish and moisturize your beard, leaving it soft, smooth, and smelling amazing.

Whether you're looking to impress at a job interview, a date, or simply feel confident and sophisticated, our Cedar Smoke beard oil is the perfect choice. So go ahead, unleash your inner dapper cowboy, and let Cedar Smoke take you on a journey of smoky, woody aromas with a touch of spice and freshness. Try it today and experience the irresistible allure of the wild west, refined.

 Ingredients: 

Botanical Name: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Argania Spinosa, Simmondsia Chinensis, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Fragrance 

Common Name: Fractionated Coconut Oil, Sweet Almond Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Aloe Extract, Vitamin E, Fragrance