Free shipping on orders $50 and up
Cedar Pine Beard Oil - Dapper Guru
$18.00

Cedar Pine Beard Oil

Premium beard oil made with high-quality essential oils of Atlas Cedarwood, Black Spruce, Black Pine, Fir Needle, and Juniper Needle. If you love an authentic and quality wood scent this is for you. You'll smell the Rocky Mountain West with this scent blend.

Our premium beard oil:

  • Soften your beard hair while stimulating hair growth
  • Includes coconut oil, sweet almond oil, and jojoba oil
  • Additional healing from aloe extract and vitamin E
  • Easy to apply and easy to carry – perfect for travel!
  • Handmade for perfection right here in Washington, DC

Ingredients: 

Botanical Name: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Argania Spinosa, Simmondsia Chinensis, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Fragrance 

Common Name: Fractionated Coconut Oil, Sweet Almond Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Aloe Extract, Vitamin E, Essential oils of Atlas Cedarwood, Black Spruce, Black Pine, Fir Needle, and Juniper Needle